Ergebnisse >> Kleemann 2er-Staffellauf
Platz | Teamname | Teilnehmer 1 | Teilnehmer 2 | Laufzeit | SNr. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Activo | Johannes Clauß | Mariusz Piekarz | 1:29:09 Std. | 800 |
2 | DAV GP Kletterstube | Peter Bruckmüller | Timo Berner | 1:34:43 Std. | 814 |
3 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | Michael Schweiß | Manuel Steinhilber | 1:35:15 Std. | 851 |
4 | Crossfit Esslingen | Peter Rust | Herwig Rust | 1:38:14 Std. | 809 |
5 | Dwarf meets Giant | Thomas Tonnier | Manuel Hartmann | 1:38:38 Std. | 822 |
6 | Die Zwei von der TSG | Jens Lüdtke | Lars Windelband | 1:42:29 Std. | 821 |
7 | GÖPPINGER -Team | Martin Wemlinger | Johannes Göhring | 1:45:18 Std. | 829 |
8 | laufteam Gaus & Knödler Architekten 1 | Kerstin Berner | Wolfgang Hohlbauch | 1:50:00 Std. | 838 |
9 | Bergsporthüdde 2 | Marco Vogg | Christoph Vogg | 1:50:44 Std. | 807 |
10 | HART - Hoddes Ausdauer Running Team | Thomas Danneker | Antonio Pertosa | 1:51:13 Std. | 831 |
11 | Team Bodyconcept | Patrick Brandl | Felix Schweizer | 1:52:59 Std. | 856 |
12 | Bergsporthüdde 1 | Marco Quaranta | Daniel Franzisi | 1:54:02 Std. | 806 |
13 | G-Town Runners | Roland Gaisser | Paul Ehlert | 1:55:38 Std. | 830 |
14 | Klinikum Christophsbad 2 | Andreas Herre | Tassilo Klein | 1:56:54 Std. | 836 |
15 | SE-Elektronic GmbH | Markus Schweizer | Jochen Scheu | 1:59:31 Std. | 850 |
16 | Die zwei | Hermann-Josef Scherrbacher | Sebastian Scherrbacher | 2:01:15 Std. | 820 |
17 | Twinspower | Sonja Grässle | Simone Grässle | 2:01:29 Std. | 860 |
18 | Schuh & Sport Rollmann 3 | Melinda Kata Siklodi | Roland Hollo | 2:02:54 Std. | 848 |
19 | Wieserunners 1 | Ralf Bäumle | Harald Bäumle | 2:03:19 Std. | 861 |
20 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | Roland Schnurr | Kerstin Vesenmaier | 2:04:38 Std. | 852 |
21 | Die Turboschnecken | Marc Walter | Regina Käppeler | 2:05:26 Std. | 818 |
22 | Allianz GP Team 2 | Daniel Rauser | Martin Gansel | 2:05:37 Std. | 802 |
23 | Allianz GP Team 1 | Heiko Lapp | Michael Wolfsteiner | 2:05:38 Std. | 801 |
24 | Die TSV Mädels | Inge Gußmann | Susanne Masuch | 2:06:09 Std. | 817 |
25 | Team weiße Kenianer I | Thomas Quintus | Norbert Bielke | 2:06:34 Std. | 858 |
26 | Schweizer Group | Stefan Hauber | Eugen Belsch | 2:06:46 Std. | 849 |
27 | Benecke-Hornschuch Surface Group Team 3 | Salvatore Camagna | Bernd Legner | 2:07:10 Std. | 804 |
28 | das neue azzurro 01 | Jens Bornemann | Miran Heboyan | 2:07:11 Std. | 810 |
29 | AST Süßen | Titus Kurz | Peter Heim | 2:08:10 Std. | 803 |
30 | Füchse | Christine Fuchs | Wolfgang Fuchs | 2:08:12 Std. | 828 |
31 | Running Rabbits | Isabelle Gabriel | Carina Wolff | 2:08:20 Std. | 842 |
32 | Bergschnecken | Robin Möbius | Miriam Strauß | 2:08:29 Std. | 805 |
33 | Klug Laser GmbH | Yousief Gebregziabihar | Patricia Klug | 2:08:35 Std. | 837 |
34 | Die Rennschnecken 1 | Konstantin Lübeck | Johannes Jürgens | 2:10:19 Std. | 815 |
35 | Wir tun es laufend | Simon Buchmaier | Franziska Buchmaier | 2:12:11 Std. | 862 |
36 | Has und Igel im Stammtisch | Stefan Rieg | Jürgen Krieger | 2:12:12 Std. | 832 |
37 | Team weiße Kenianer II | Martin Quintus | Tim Quintus | 2:13:24 Std. | 859 |
38 | Kim jong Bine | Sabine Hartung | Kim Schell | 2:13:27 Std. | 834 |
39 | Die Rennschnecken 2 | Anna Jürgens | Alexander Jung | 2:14:11 Std. | 816 |
40 | SC-BAU | Sylwester Cupryjak | Maciej Maciejewski | 2:14:15 Std. | 845 |
41 | Sparda-Team Rechberghausen | Sandra Carneiro | Frank Spies | 2:14:27 Std. | 853 |
42 | Wieserunners 2 | Daniel Bäumle | Georg Bäumle | 2:16:59 Std. | 863 |
43 | Schuh & Sport Rollmann 1 | Monika Kuchenbuch | Markus Batsch | 2:17:24 Std. | 846 |
44 | CK | Carolin Kotzian | Ehni Katrin | 2:18:16 Std. | 808 |
45 | die Weizers | Denise Weizer | Dan Weizer | 2:18:22 Std. | 819 |
46 | UnKaJu-Team | Lena Dannenmann | Dominique Stroh | 2:19:26 Std. | 865 |
47 | Freihof 1 | Tanja Knechtel | Stefanie Höchst | 2:19:30 Std. | 825 |
48 | das neue azzurro 04 | Isabella Fragstein | Oliver Meister | 2:19:36 Std. | 813 |
49 | In Shape | Sabine Meessen | Thomas Zlataric | 2:21:40 Std. | 833 |
50 | Freihof 2 | Rainer Straub | Florian Rehfeldt | 2:22:12 Std. | 826 |
51 | Forrest Dumbs (HoGy) | Felix Baumeister | Jacqueline Bernardi | 2:22:15 Std. | 824 |
52 | NWZ Göppingen | Matthias Horst | Jens Zimmerningkat | 2:22:47 Std. | 864 |
53 | das neue azzurro 03 | Lara Schaub | Holger Bihr | 2:23:14 Std. | 812 |
54 | Studio Siebert - Spezialeinheit | Rico Schäffler | Harry Siebert | 2:23:15 Std. | 855 |
55 | Freihof 3 | Hans-Joachim Rapp | Sandra Rapp | 2:23:53 Std. | 827 |
56 | laufteam Gaus & Knödler Architekten 2 | Saskia Gaus-Mens | Christian Gaus | 2:24:19 Std. | 839 |
57 | Klinikum Christophsbad 1 | Julia Khaldi | Justine Niemiec | 2:25:05 Std. | 835 |
58 | Team Toll | Detlef Freuer | Petra Freuer | 2:30:23 Std. | 857 |
59 | Schuh & Sport Rollmann 2 | Roland Batsch | Jens Batsch | 2:31:57 Std. | 847 |
60 | Metzger/Metzger | Christine Metzger | Ramona Metzger | 2:32:57 Std. | 841 |
61 | SabAndi | Sabine Hanke-Seidel | Andreas Seidel | 2:33:13 Std. | 844 |
62 | das neue azzurro 02 | Karolin Orgis | Gaby Hutzelmeier | 2:35:58 Std. | 811 |
63 | Mayer & Hauser | Vanessa Mayer | Deborah Hauser | 2:41:05 Std. | 840 |
64 | RunningElbs | Kathrin Holzheu | Nadine Förnzler | 2:44:01 Std. | 843 |